26/05/2019

Il medagliere e la lista degli atleti dei CNU 2019

MEDAGLIERE 

Atletica Leggera 


ORO: 
Giacomo Proserpio (lancio del martello), Virginia Troiani (400m), Micol Majori (3000 siepi), Sofia Borgosano-Silvia Meletto-Chiara Melon-Annalisa Scott Spadotto (4x100), Linda Olivieri (400HS), Leonardo Puca (400HS), Serena Troiani (800m), Annalisa Spadotto Scott (200m), Fabio Olivieri-Leonardo Cuzzolin-Lorenzo Vergani-Leonardo Puca (4x400), Silvia Meletto-Virginia Troiani-Serena Troiani-Alexandra Troiani (4x400). 

ARGENTO: 
Chiara Melon (100 m). Arianna Locatelli (3000 siepi), Matteo Brivio, Daou Moctar, Alessandro Pregnolato e Simone Tanzilli (4x100), Giulio Panara (Salto in lungo), Simone Tanzilli (200m), Claudia Rota (Lancio del peso), Bianca Falcone (Salto con l'asta).

BRONZO: 
Nicolas Brighenti (Lancio del martello), Linda Guizzetti (100HS), Norberto Fontana (Lancio del Giavellotto). 

Judo

ORO: Aldo Maria Grimaldi, Giuseppe La Spada, Mattia Quaranta, Gabriele Santicchi, Alessandro Regonesi (prova a squadre). 

ARGENTO: Aldo Romeo Grimaldi, Benedetta Sforza.

BRONZO: Martina Ferri, Onda India Giordano. 

Taekwondo 

ORO: Luigi Riva (combattimento). 

ARGENTO: 
Martina Nichetti (combattimento).

BRONZO: Martina Nichetti (gara di forme).

Pugilato

ORO: Andrea Hoz.

ARGENTO: Luca Palloni, Lisa Trapanese, Alessandro Cavassi. 

Rugby

ARGENTO: rugby a 7 

Scherma

ARGENTO: Luca Guascito (sciabola)

BRONZO: Greta Marini (sciabola) 

Tiro a Segno 

ORO: Gianluca Soldavini (carabina 10 m), Gianluca Soldavini e Andrea Ravagnani (Carabina a squadre) 

BRONZO: Andrea Ravagnani (carabina 10 m)

Basket 

ARGENTO: basket squadra

 

LISTA ATLETI CNU 2019

ATLETICA LEGGERA

Bicocca: Sofia Cornalba, Serena Troiani, Eleonora Marchiando, Simone Bruno
Cattolica: Silvia Meletto, Annalisa Spadotto Scott, Chiara Loda, Simona Previtali, Matteo Masetti, Giacomo Proserpio, Matteo Brivio
NABA: Altea Calastri
Politecnico: Nicolas Brighenti, Alessandra Fumagalli, Norberto Fontana, Federica Persello, Leonardo Puca, Simone Tanzilli, Micol Majori, Sofia Borgosano, Leonardo Cuzzolin, Fabio Olivieri, Lorenzo Vergani, Bianca Falcone, Filippo Daliù, Matteo Geninazza
Statale: Gaia Ticozzi, Virginia Troiani, Alexandra Troiani, Moctar Agal Daou, Alessandro Pregnolato, Giulio Panaro, Rebecca Gennari, Claudia Rota, Giovanni Crotti, Arianna Locatelli, Linda Guizzetti

JUDO

Cattolica: Giuseppe La Spada, Aldo Romeo Grimaldi, Benedetta Sforza
Politecnico: Mattia Quaranta, Alessandro Regonesi

LOTTA LIBERA

Bicocca:
Hossein Noroozi
Politecnico:
Gursajan Singh

PALLACANESTRO MASCHILE

Bocconi: Giovanni Di Rauso
Cattolica: Matteo Favalessa, Matteo Andrea Dedè, Luca Maria Torriani, Daniele Manini
Politecnico: Nicolò Matteo Pirovano, Giulio Zennaro, Rubene Calò, Felipe Menezes Crissaf Bolelli
Statale: Luca Brambilla, Michele Antelli, Francesco Villa, Alessandro Guidi, Marco Bellotti

PALLAVOLO FEMMINILE

Bicocca:
Marta Faccini, Francesca Sportiello, Cindy Lee Fezzi, Benedetta Calanca
Politecnico: Elisa Scardenzan, Alice Redaelli, Annalisa Brutti
Statale: Maria Musumeci, Giulia Di Luccio, Letizia Gualinetti, Livia Tresoldi, Melania Lancini

PALLAVOLO MASCHILE

Cattolica: Pietro Pini
Politecnico: Davide Monesi, Lorenzo Giampietri
Statale: Matteo Merelli, Massimo Ponti, Davide Pietroni, Andrea Conci, Dennis Musitano

PUGILATO

Bicocca:
Lisa Trapanese
Cattolica: Andrea Hoz
Statale: Elia Capelli, Valerio Armani, Luca Maria Giovanni Palloni, Daniele Reggi, Alessandro Cavassi

RUGBY  A 7

Bicocca: Marco Ferrari
Bocconi:
Jona Motta
Humanitas: Damiano Gatti
Politecnico: Angelo Maria Miele, Edoardo Zanone, Matteo Randazzo, Riccardo Marini, Lorenzo Cederna,
Statale: Federico Riva, Fabio Oleari, Stefan Vincic, Francesco Ghelli, Tommaso Jannelli

SCHERMA

Cattolica: Francesco Matteo Curatolo, Luca Guascito
Politecnico: Francesco Lucci, Greta Marini

TAEKWONDO

Cattolica: Luigi Riva
Politecnico: Mattia Tadini, Martina Ravizza
Statale: Martina Nichetti, Niccolò Milani

TENNIS

Cattolica: Tommaso Romeo
Statale: Jacopo Mora

TIRO A SEGNO

Politecnico:
Gianluca Soldavini,
Statale: Andrea Ravagnani, Angela Pizzimenti,

TIRO AL VOLO

Statale: Alessandra Della Valle